加盟団体
団体名              団体責任者
1 足立合気会           安達 昌人
2 東京武道館合気道研修会 福島 清三郎
3 合気道順風会          野口 勤    
4 道学館             西谷 君夫
5 合気道吾勝会         橘 保弘    
6 合気道北千住道場      堀越 祐嗣  
7 千住合気会          比企 弘治   
8 荒川合気会          酒井 光雄
9 荒川合気道同友会      綿引 徹    
10 合氣道石田塾        石田 道史
11 板橋区合気道連盟     原 達昭    
12 合気道心和会        國井 信明   
13 東京合氣道秀和会     北村 秀二   
14 江戸川区合気道連盟     藤城 清次郎 
15 パレストラ合気道クラブ   野本 純
16 合気道中葛西道場     田中 與三郎
17 合氣道木下道場       木下 悦子
18 合気道向日葵道場     宇田川 薫
19 大田区合気道会       尾﨑 晌    
20 合気道八起会        山田 陽也  
21 仲池合気道同好会     嶺岸 正樹  
22 葛飾合気会          田中 満夫  
23 合氣道土井道場       漆原 保    
24 新小岩合気会        大田 勤    
25 城東誠和会          竹森 啓祐  
26 合気道あゆみの会      薗田 由雄 
27 北区合気道会        阿出川 清  
28  合気道初心会        有末 睦実  
29 江東区合気会        小林 正明  
30 合氣道進藤道場       進藤 芳子   
31 深川合気会          相川 照雄  
32 下町同好合気会       本田 廣  
33  品川区合気道交友会   海老原 章  
34  合気道ふれあい塾     石橋 良一  
35 合気道品川円明会      藤原 睦夫
36 品川合気道愛好会     川尻 耕造
37 渋谷区合気道同好会     渡邉 隆志  
38 守清館             溝口 守宏  
39 NHK合気道部        荒木 庸子
40 合気道高城道場渋谷会  高城 寛子  
41 新宿合気会          周参見 紳次郎 
42 東京都庁合気道部     富塚 康明
43 合気道鈴木道場       鈴木 順子  
44 合気道臥龍会         瀨川 一之   
45  西新宿合気会        任田 浩一郎 
46 稲門合気倶楽部       西山 和夫 
47 習錬館道場         渋谷 力
48 杉並合気会          大島 啓義   
49 荻窪合気道同好会     安威 恒太郎   
50 三井住友銀行合気道部  井本 隆幸
51 合気道下高井戸道場    小柳 俊一郎
52 合気道両国魂友会     山端 建治
53 八広合気道クラブ      正木 弘    
54 錦糸町合気道倶楽部    青木 哲郎 
55 合気道本所道場       横山 喜一
56 朋清会等々力道場     清水 康夫   
57 祖師谷合気会        中村 文子   
58 用賀合気道クラブ      木内 公夫
59 世田谷合気道クラブ    相原 鉦治   
60 成城合気道クラブ      飯田 イチロオ 
61 世田谷大原合気会     原 達昭    
62 合気道れいめい会     荒井 清    
63 世田谷合気道同好会   吉塚 聡    
64 正道友和会          石井 基雄   
65 合気道潮塾         澤 隆冶    
66 合気道諏訪道場      諏訪 雅俊   
67 合気道五十嵐道場梅ヶ丘教室 五十嵐和男
68 みずほ証券合気道部   増渕 徹
69 くさなぎ道場         坂坪 郁晃   
70 千代田区合気会      山嶋 武    
71 経済産業省合気道部   松浦 久夫
72 東京消防庁合気道部会  永野 裕三
73 裁判所合氣道部      大沢 正一
74 国会合気会         東城 あさ
75 明治大学教職員合気道倶楽部 高浜 光信
76 城南合氣会         塩崎 省三
77 法務省合気道部      高崎 純
78 富士見合気道友会     三代川喜良
79 JR東日本合気道部    古舘 和弘
80 中央区合気会       糸田寛人
81 合気道銀座養正会     福澤 保夫
82 第一三共合気道部     竹下 剛司
83 大塚道場明道館      瀧嶋 宇一
84 明清会            猪谷 一郎   
85 三菱養和合気道塾     高野 清二   
86 池袋斉藤道場         斉藤 孝雄   
87 池袋合気道同好会     鳥谷部 康夫
88 高伝館池袋道場        今井 俊夫   
89 三菱合気道部         高野 清二    
90 中野区合気道会       松本 肇    
91 合気道大河原教室本教室  大河原 淳一郎 
92 合気道山口道場        山口 哲     
93 合気道鍬守道場       鍬守 和徳   
94 合氣道正和会         柴田 恭伸   
95 合気道研心会上石神井道場  畑山 憲吾 
96 合気道練馬総合体育館道場 山嶋 武
97 合気道清進塾        武田 正行    
98 平和台合気道同好会   清沢 昭一
99 武蔵合気道クラブ      中島 薫
100 中村南合気会        黒沢 精司    
101 合気道南田中道場    山嶋 武
102 文京区合気会       内山 清     
103 合気道国分道場      筑田 裕介
104 本富士合気会        深澤 壽一
105 修武館            高橋 武彦
106 合気道興隆会       飯野 卓史
107 茶友会            清野 晶子
108 港区合気会         数家 誠司    
109 合氣道宇宙の会      神田 昌邦   
110 合気道麻布道場      高橋 直樹   
111 パシフィック合気道    ポール・ニューマン
112 株式会社廣済堂合気道部 秋山 喜義
113 青山会            山宮 通弘   
114 新星合気会         関根 史郎   
115 合氣道目黒道場      阿部 修    
116 合気道自由が丘道場   多田 宏
117 緑が丘合気会       岡田 康太郎 
118 合気道武蔵小山道場   三井 敏郎   
119 合気道大都同友会大橋合気道クラブ 荒井 仁 
120 合氣道三田会研修塾   稲田 周平   
121 合気道雄心会       中澤 孝弘   
122 あきる野市合気道連盟  天野 成子
123 稲城合気道研究会(A.K.I.稲城) 大塚 勉 
124 奥多摩合気道会      志村 寿隆
125 習錬館道場青梅支部   渋谷 力
126 国分寺合気会       菅原 憲二
127 合気道小金井同好会   安藤 哲郎   
128 合気道小金井武道館   奥村 雅史
129 小平市合気道連盟    先山 隆久    
130 鷹の台合氣道同友会   神谷 正一
131 如水合気道研鑽会    山口 博史
132 合気道小林道場      小林 保雄   
133 おあしす合気会      大島 啓義
134 花小金井合気道『燦武館』 川口 耕司
135 立川市合気道会       向江 隆次   
136 合気道紫水会松風塾   宮崎 慎一郎
137 凌雲志            坂本 俊也
138 昭島合気道会        石間 武宏   
139 合気道調和会       谷村 進一
140 多摩合気会         藤野 弘雅   
141 調布合気道会        石原 忠男   
142 NTT東日本東京合気道部 井阪 有一
143 仙川合気道春風      伊師 雅人   
144 多摩川合気道会      北川 太一   
145 あおぞら合気道      小松 茂夫   
146 八王子市合気道連盟   佐原 文東
147 合気道八王子合気会   橋本 裕藏   
148 合気道武蔵塾       鎌田 業継
149 七曜会            阿部 昭
150 東村山市合気道会    永瀬 辰雄
151 東大和市合気道会     吉川 五郎   
152 東大和円心会        桑原 博視   
153 日野合気会明翔      齋藤 治雄
154 仁・合気の会       寺崎良仁
155 武蔵府中合気道同好会 高濱 光信   
156 府中合気会        三ツ木 洋一  
157 町田合気会         渡辺 茂光   
158 合気道町田教室      山本 亘    
159 合気道・武友会       鈴木 英彦
160 合気道新川塾       田端 泰
161 武蔵野市合気道連盟   村尾 昭賢   
162 東海大学望星塾合気道教室 内田 伸治 
163 武蔵村山合気道会    佐久真 正晃   
164 合気道三澤塾       三澤 秀文     
165 合気道七舟会       小川 隆司